Round 3: Ilfracombe - Football Club

4th Jun 2019

 

Senior Men

1. South Molton Strugglers

12pts - 00:50:49
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
James McKibbon00:12:3700:12:37
Paul Cooke00:12:3000:25:07
James Stanley00:12:5500:38:02
Matt Tapp00:12:4700:50:49

2. Bideford AC

10pts - 00:52:42
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Jamie Milsom00:12:5900:12:59
Ian Gooding00:12:3700:25:36
Gary Suggate00:13:1600:38:52
Gary Blight00:13:5000:52:42

3. Ilfracombe RC

8pts - 00:53:29
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Aaron Llewellyn00:13:3500:13:35
Joe McKenzie00:12:4400:26:19
Matt Redmore00:14:1200:40:31
Tom Capron00:12:5800:53:29

4. Torrington AC

6pts - 00:56:35
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Dom Scotting00:13:5600:13:56
Ollie Kenneally00:14:1700:28:13
Euan Kernahan00:14:0600:42:19
Peter Coates00:14:1600:56:35

5. Fremington Trailblazers

4pts - 00:59:36
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
John Kuchzer00:14:5100:14:51
Luke Day00:14:3800:29:29
Adam Davie00:16:1300:45:42
Frazer Buckingham00:13:5400:59:36

6. North Devon RR

2pts - 01:00:41
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Lauren Filer00:13:2800:13:28
Iain Hindes00:13:3800:27:06
Eric Hall00:17:3200:44:38
Dave Eadie00:16:0301:00:41
 

Vet Men

1. Bideford AC

12pts - 00:53:08
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Gary Suggate00:12:4400:12:44
Gary Blight00:13:4600:26:30
Mark Curtis00:13:5700:40:27
Ian Gooding00:12:4100:53:08

2. Ilfracombe RC

10pts - 00:54:21
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Nick Bailey00:12:3700:12:37
Kevin Reed00:13:1900:25:56
Andrew Wooff00:14:1600:40:12
Stu Cook00:14:0900:54:21

3. South Molton Strugglers

8pts - 00:59:28
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Mike Clark00:13:0200:13:02
James Simmons00:16:0300:29:05
Nik Whalley00:15:5300:44:58
Dave Cutler00:14:3000:59:28

4. Torrington AC

6pts - 01:01:45
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Neil Reeby00:14:4700:14:47
Wayne Stapleton00:15:4100:30:28
Carl Murphy00:14:3500:45:03
Jason Avery00:16:4201:01:45

5. Fremington Trailblazers

4pts - 01:11:24
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Paul Mitchell00:17:2400:17:24
Chris March00:18:2900:35:53
Simon English00:18:3500:54:28
Roger Wickham00:16:5601:11:24

6. North Devon RR

2pts - 01:12:35
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Colin Williams00:16:4000:16:40
Darran Irwin00:18:4600:35:26
Nick Moore00:20:5400:56:20
Bill Thorne00:16:1501:12:35
 

Vet Men Over 50

1. Bideford AC

12pts - 01:01:04
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Simon Edney00:15:2800:15:28
Chris Stone00:14:0400:29:32
Dave Stevenson00:17:0300:46:35
Steve Turner00:14:2901:01:04

2. North Devon RR

10pts - 01:05:43
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Dave Eadie00:15:3400:15:34
Aaron Rinder00:16:1300:31:47
Peter Kneil00:17:3500:49:22
Jeff Butler00:16:2101:05:43

3. Fremington Trailblazers

8pts - 01:07:39
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Dave Barker00:15:4100:15:41
Bryan Rothery00:16:1200:31:53
Rob Bates00:15:5900:47:52
Stu Wilson00:19:4701:07:39

4. Ilfracombe RC

6pts - 01:09:30
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Pete Westmacott00:14:3800:14:38
Jim Jones00:17:3300:32:11
Mark James00:19:3600:51:47
Jeff Warren00:17:4301:09:30
 

Vet Any Over 55

1. Ilfracombe RC

12pts - 00:49:21
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Jeff Warren00:16:4900:16:49
Dave Irvine00:17:2200:34:11
Mick McCann00:15:1000:49:21

2. Torrington AC

10pts - 00:49:52
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Keith Hoadley00:16:3400:16:34
Richard Wilson00:15:4700:32:21
Martin Warren00:17:3100:49:52

3. Bideford AC

8pts - 00:51:36
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Dave Stevenson00:16:5700:16:57
Edwina Stevenson00:18:4200:35:39
Simon Edney00:15:5700:51:36

4. South Molton Strugglers

6pts - 00:51:40
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Ian Waldron00:15:1100:15:11
Jo Bindloss Gibb00:20:4100:35:52
Andrew Samuel00:15:4800:51:40

5. Fremington Trailblazers

4pts - 00:52:29
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Neil Crocker00:17:0800:17:08
Brian Lessiter00:17:4500:34:53
Andy North00:17:3600:52:29

6. North Devon RR

2pts - 00:53:48
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Berni Dutton00:17:2200:17:22
Steve Bennett00:17:5500:35:17
Hugh Muirhead00:18:3100:53:48
 

Senior Ladies

1. Ilfracombe RC

12pts - 00:45:20
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Beth Barrington00:14:4600:14:46
Mica Clark00:15:2200:30:08
Becky Williamson00:15:1200:45:20

2. Torrington AC

10pts - 00:46:10
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Oonagh Wilson00:14:4800:14:48
Eevee Banbury00:16:0600:30:54
Eliza Banbury00:15:1600:46:10

3. Bideford AC

8pts - 00:50:12
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Stacey Tanton00:16:2000:16:20
Ali Blackman00:18:3500:34:55
Sammy Antell00:15:1700:50:12

4. Fremington Trailblazers

6pts - 00:53:28
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Sianna Rockey00:16:4400:16:44
Jenny Pilkington00:18:5100:35:35
Sharon Blythe00:17:5300:53:28

5. South Molton Strugglers

4pts - 00:55:16
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Samantha Fook00:23:0800:23:08
Heather Cooke00:17:2500:40:33
Fiona Corrick00:14:4300:55:16

6. North Devon RR

2pts - 01:00:07
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Sam Baker00:18:0600:18:06
Marie Leworthy00:21:0700:39:13
Sonya Williams00:20:5401:00:07
 

Vet Ladies

1. Bideford AC

12pts - 00:47:15
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Jo Bedler00:15:2200:15:22
Kathryn Beades00:16:2300:31:45
Tori Loze00:15:3000:47:15

2. Ilfracombe RC

10pts - 00:48:38
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Kajal Bayley00:16:2200:16:22
Helen Wright00:16:0700:32:29
Hannah Murdoch00:16:0900:48:38

3. Torrington AC

8pts - 00:49:41
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Caroline Williams00:16:4600:16:46
Lorraine Kenneally00:17:4000:34:26
Oonagh Wilson00:15:1500:49:41

4. Fremington Trailblazers

6pts - 00:50:40
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Jo Biederman00:15:5400:15:54
Tammy Green00:16:4400:32:38
Michelle Parks00:18:0200:50:40

5. North Devon RR

4pts - 00:51:30
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Katrina Smale00:18:1200:18:12
Zoe Betteridge00:16:4500:34:57
Katie Lowe00:16:3300:51:30

6. South Molton Strugglers

2pts - 01:04:01
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Julie Young00:20:2500:20:25
Lisa Adamson00:20:3200:40:57
Samantha Fook00:23:0401:04:01
 

Vet Ladies Over 50

1. Torrington AC

12pts - 00:50:27
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Steph Olliffe00:17:4300:17:43
Marilyn Blair00:15:4800:33:31
Emma Richards00:16:5600:50:27

2. Ilfracombe RC

10pts - 00:57:35
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Wendy Dale00:18:4800:18:48
Jude Millage00:19:4600:38:34
Nicola Oliver00:19:0100:57:35

3. North Devon RR

8pts - 00:59:55
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Joyce Mulholland00:20:2600:20:26
Ruth Henry00:19:0500:39:31
Caroline Bennett00:20:2400:59:55

4. Fremington Trailblazers

6pts - 01:00:25
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Lorrie Woolgar00:20:3100:20:31
Sarah Crocker00:20:1200:40:43
Karen Gulliford00:19:4201:00:25
 

Junior Boys

1. Bideford AC

12pts - 00:49:26
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Finn Tolson00:15:3100:15:31
Jaden Rigler00:19:1400:34:45
Charlie Pilkington00:14:4100:49:26

2. Fremington Trailblazers

10pts - 00:56:16
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Bailey Marsh00:17:4800:17:48
Ethan Brown00:18:0000:35:48
Koby Tanton00:20:2800:56:16
 

Junior Girls

1. Torrington AC

12pts - 00:58:33
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Grace Potts00:20:1600:20:16
Erin Rowtcliffe00:18:3300:38:49
Maize Mock00:19:4400:58:33

2. Fremington Trailblazers

10pts - 01:09:14
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Lois Lock00:26:5800:26:58
Paige Lock00:22:0200:49:00
Ruby Cooper00:20:1401:09:14
 

Junior Mixed

1. Bideford AC

12pts - 00:48:25
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Taryn Powe00:16:2700:16:27
Will Prouse00:16:2500:32:52
Ben Tolson00:15:3300:48:25

2. Torrington AC

10pts - 00:56:52
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Ozzy Manning00:16:4600:16:46
Cody Gardner00:22:1300:38:59
Harry Coad00:17:5300:56:52

3. Fremington Trailblazers

8pts - 01:03:07
NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Koby Tanton00:20:2500:20:25
Catherine Tichell00:23:1400:43:39
Bailey March00:19:2801:03:07

B Teams

 

Senior Men - B

1. Torrington AC

NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Sam Wood00:13:5800:13:58
Rob Ellis00:16:1100:30:09
Stan Pateman00:15:5900:46:08
Dom Scotting00:15:4201:01:50

2. Bideford AC

NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Mark Curtis00:15:1400:15:14
Luke Rigler00:17:0500:32:19
Dave Eldridge00:18:4500:51:04
Jamie Milsom00:13:4801:04:52

3. Ilfracombe RC

NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Ben Beacham00:18:5000:18:50
Nick Marsh00:17:0000:35:50
Chris Broome00:16:1000:52:00
Leo Holroyd00:14:4801:06:48

4. South Molton Strugglers

NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Ashley Bond00:13:5400:13:54
Trevor Kiff00:19:2100:33:15
James Henderson00:17:4300:50:58
Neil Partridge00:16:5701:07:55

5. Fremington Trailblazers

NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Matt Rogers00:17:0000:17:00
Mark Hopkins00:17:4700:34:47
Charles Langdon00:15:5700:50:44
Mark MacDonald00:19:2901:10:13
 

Vet Men - B

1. Ilfracombe RC

NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Darren Vincent00:16:3300:16:33
Alastair Newey00:15:4100:32:14
Ross Fuller00:15:1400:47:28
Paul Cooper00:16:4201:04:10
 

Vet Any Over 55 - B

1. Ilfracombe RC

NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Pete Llamosa00:20:4400:20:44
Simon Whetter00:19:5100:40:35
Simon Oliver00:18:4100:59:16
 

Senior Ladies - B

1. Ilfracombe RC

NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Charlotte Jones00:16:0100:16:01
Claire Williamson00:17:0700:33:08
Sarah Bulled00:19:3000:52:38

2. Torrington AC

NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Chloe Kenneally00:18:2300:18:23
Pam Harvey00:24:3100:42:54
Steph Olliffe00:17:4301:00:37

3. Fremington Trailblazers

NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Emily Gulliford00:24:5100:24:51
Jess Parkhouse00:29:4200:54:33
Emma Antell00:25:5001:20:23
 

Vet Ladies - B

1. Bideford AC

NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Tori Loze00:14:5500:14:55
Sarah Tate00:18:5700:33:52
Jo Bedler00:16:2300:50:15

2. Ilfracombe RC

NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Zoe Bullamore00:16:4200:16:42
Lynsey Rowley00:17:4800:34:30
Karren Walls00:18:0500:52:35

3. Fremington Trailblazers

NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Jo Pepper00:18:1600:18:16
Charlotte Armstrong-Ring00:21:0900:39:25
Claire Crew00:19:5400:59:19

4. North Devon RR

NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Lucy Foley-Norman00:19:1100:19:11
Jackie Morris00:23:5200:43:03
Katrina Smale00:18:5101:01:54
 

Vet Ladies Over 50 - B

1. Ilfracombe RC

NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Jay Baycock00:19:0900:19:09
Mel Hickles00:22:2600:41:35
Wendy Dale00:20:0501:01:40

2. North Devon RR

NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Helen Roseveare00:22:3800:22:38
Jenny Stone00:22:4700:45:25
Sue O'Grady00:24:1701:09:42

3. Fremington Trailblazers

NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Sue North00:22:3900:22:39
Ally Gruber00:27:1000:49:49
Sue Antell00:22:3401:12:23

C Teams

 

Senior Ladies - C

1. Ilfracombe RC

NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Kelly Cooper00:18:3800:18:38
Shell Hindes00:22:1000:40:48
Alice Bradley00:19:2901:00:17

2. Fremington Trailblazers

NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Katie Moreton00:25:4800:25:48
Andrea Brown00:24:1800:50:06
Kate Sloman00:23:5901:14:05
 

Vet Ladies - C

1. Ilfracombe RC

NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Debbie Green00:18:3100:18:31
Maria Fitz00:18:2200:36:53
Deb Freeman00:20:1600:57:09
 

Vet Ladies Over 50 - C

1. Fremington Trailblazers

NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Jo Lock00:27:4000:27:40
Jill Hayward00:21:1900:48:59
Wanda Yeo00:25:1801:14:17

D Teams

 

Vet Ladies - D

1. Ilfracombe RC

NameLeg TimeCumulative Time
Karley Fricker00:18:4500:18:45
Amy Grant00:17:3000:36:15
Sally Tapp00:21:3100:57:46

Upcoming Meets

No upcoming meets